Bienvenidos

a nuestra educación

PROGRAMAS DE EXAMENES

./Tecnologia/
3º A-B - EDUCACION TECNOLOGICA.doc
1º A-B - EDUCACION TECNOLOGICA.docx
./TencInformacyComunic/
Programa Tecnoligía de la Información 4A (D.La Torre).doc
./Teatro/
Programa Teatro 6to A y B (M. Franchino).docx
./SistemasDigitales/
Programa Sistemas Digitales 4ºB (D.La Torre).doc
./Quimica/
2º A-B - QUIMICA.docx
Programa Química 3° A y B (S.Mayol).docx
./Psicologia/
Programa Psicología 5º A y B (L.Freiria).doc
./Plastica/
Programa Plastica 4º A (N.Marquez).docx
./Musica/
Programa Música 1º A y B (D.Chiozza).docx
Programa Musica 5º A y B (C.Carrión).doc
Programa Musica 3° A y B (C.Carrión).doc
./Matematica/
3º A-B - MATEMATICA.docx
Programa Matemática de 6 Ay B (Sagrera -Oller).pdf
Programa Matemática de 4ºA y B (E.Sagrera).pdf
Programa Matemática de 2º Año (S.Craparotta).doc
Programa Matemática 1º Año (S.Craparotta).doc
Programa Matematica 5to A y B (J.Egeldín).docx
./Lengua/
Programa Lengua y Lit. 1º A y B (E.Gonzalez).doc
Programa Lengua y Lit .2ºA Y B (M. Castretti).doc
Programa Lengua y Lit. 3º A (M.Castretti).doc
Programa Lengua 5º A y B (F.Medina).docx
Programa Lengua 4º A y B (F.Medina).docx
Programa Lengua 3º B (F.Medina).docx
./Historia/
2º A-B - HISTORIA.docx
Programa Historia de 3º A y B (N.Sur).docx
./Geografia/
Programa Geografía de 5º A y B (M.Vallejo).docx
Programa Geografía de 4to A y B (M.Vallejo).docx
./FormacCristiana/
Programa Formación Cristiana de 6º A y B(I.Torcivia).docx
Programa Formación Cristiana de 5to (I.Torcivia).docx
./FormacpVidayTrab/
3º A-B - FORMACION PARA LA VIDA Y EL TRABAJO.docx
Programa F.V.T 5º A y B(A.Sanchez - Gimenz).doc
Programa F. V.T ( 5º A y B) (A.Ferrero).docx
./DesSolucInformaticas/
Programa Des.Sol. Informáticas 6º B (R.Humerez).doc
./Derecho/
Programa Derecho 6º A (R.Arias Oropel).docx
./Fisica/
Programa Física 5°A y B (Sandra Lozano - Silvia Mayol).docx
Programa Cs.Nat.- Física 3º A y B (R.Humerez).doc
Programa Cs. Naturales - Física 1º A y B (R.Humerez).doc
./ComAudiovisual/
Programa Comunicación Audiovisual 6B (D.La Torre).doc
./CiudadaniayPolitica/
Programa Ciud. y Politica 6ºB (R.Arias Oropel).docx
Programa Ciud. y Pol. 6ºA (M.Montoya).docx
./CiudadaniayParticipacion/
Programa Ciud. y Participación 2º A y B (Silvia Lozano).doc
Programa Ciud y Particip 1º A-B (M.Montoya).docx
./Biologia/
Programa Biología 4° A y B (S.Mayol).docx
Programa Biología 2° B (S.Mayol).docx
Programa Biología 1° A y B (S.Mayol).docx
./AdmProduccionyComerc/
Programa Adm. de la Prod. y la Com. 5A (D.La Torre).doc
./ingles/
Programal Ingles 1º A y B (R.Romero).doc
Programa Ingles 4to (S.Segovia).pdf
Programa Inglés 5to (S.Segovia).pdf
Programa Inglés 3ro (S.Segovia).pdf
Programa Inglés 2º A y B (R.Romero).doc
./ArtesVisuales/
Programa Artes Visuales 2º A y B (N.Marquez).docx
./
muestra2.php

© 2018 Design by Departamento Informática JUAN XXIII